Any questions? Call us - +49 (0)30 346491870
 

Right of return


The customer is not entitled to withdraw from the agreement pursuant to Art. 27 of the Consumer Rights Act 30 May 2014, due to the fact that the object of the agreement is made to measure. The legal basis for the exclusion of the customer's right to make a declaration of withdrawal is Art. 38 Section 3 of the Consumer Rights Act, 30 May 2014.